• Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS

    0 dari 5

    24 port 10/100TX + 2 port 10/100/1000T + 2 port 1000T/SFP combo WebSmart PoE switch. PoE support (up to 30W on ports 1-4). Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Wall & 19 inch rack-mountable.

    Rp 10.882.880
  • Allied Telesis AT-FS909M

    0 dari 5

    8 × 10/100T ports, 1 × combo port (10/100/1000T or 1000FX port), 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Link Aggregation, Port Setting, Port-Trunking , Port Mirroring. Fanless design. Web Based Management.

    Rp 6.566.110
  • Allied Telesis AT-FS917M

    0 dari 5

    16 × 10/100T ports, 1 × combo port (10/100/1000T or 1000FX port), 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Link Aggregation, Port Setting, Port-Trunking , Port Mirroring. Fanless design. Web Based Management.

    Rp 9.868.395
  • Allied Telesis AT-FS926M

    0 dari 5

    24 × 10/100T ports, 2 × combo port (10/100/1000T or 1000FX port), 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Link Aggregation, Port Setting, Port-Trunking , Port Mirroring. Fanless design. Web Based Management.

    Rp 18.618.260
  • Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC

    0 dari 5

    16 x 100FX Multimode Fiber ports and LC connections, additional 8 x 10/100TX ports, 2 x Gigabit combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) uplink ports. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Link Aggregation, Port Setting, Port-Trunking , Port Mirroring. Web Based Management. Two fixed AC power supplies.

    Rp 41.737.955
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

    0 dari 5

    8 × 10/100/1000T ports, 1 × SFP slot 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form
    factor Managed Switch. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Desktop & Rack Mountable

    Rp 6.942.925
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS916M

    0 dari 5

    14 × 10/100/1000T ports, 2 × SFP slot 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form
    factor Managed Switch. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Desktop & Rack Mountable

    Rp 9.844.000
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS924M

    0 dari 5

    20 × 10/100/1000T ports, 4 × Combo ports (4 × 10/100/1000T or 100FX/1000X ports) 1 standard AC power supply in a compact form factor Managed Switch. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Desktop & Rack Mountable

    Rp 12.699.055
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX

    0 dari 5

    24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 2 combo ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ stacking/user ports. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Mixed stacking up to four units. Graphical User Interface (GUI) for easy management. Basic L3 management.

    Rp 32.005.920
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS924MX

    0 dari 5

    24 port 10/100/1000T stackable switch with 2 combo ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ stacking/user ports. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Mixed stacking up to four units. Graphical User Interface (GUI) for easy management. Basic L3 management.

    Rp 19.308.555
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS948MPX

    0 dari 5

    48 port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable switch with 2 combo ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ stacking/user ports. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Mixed stacking up to four units. Graphical User Interface (GUI) for easy management. Basic L3 management.

    Rp 39.735.995
  • Allied Telesis AT-GS948MX

    0 dari 5

    48 port 10/100/1000T stackable switch with 2 combo ports (10/100/1000T or 100/1000X SFP) and 2 SFP+ stacking/user ports. Auto MDI/MDIX, auto negotiation for all ports. Mixed stacking up to four units. Graphical User Interface (GUI) for easy management. Basic L3 management.

    Rp 32.615.385
Call 087738474976
Call 081227992202
Call 08164267293
Chat WA
Chat Online
View Map
Keranjang Saya