AirPo CM2F8E Media Converter 2-Port FO 8-Port LAN 10/100Mbps 3KM
AirPo HS-CM2F8E aAirPo HS-CM2F8E a
AirPo HS-CM2F8E bAirPo HS-CM2F8E b
AirPo HS-CM2F8E cAirPo HS-CM2F8E c
AirPo HS-CM2F8E dAirPo HS-CM2F8E d
AirPo HS-CM2F8E eAirPo HS-CM2F8E e

AirPo CM2F8E Media Converter 2-Port FO 8-Port LAN 10/100Mbps 3KM

Rp 320.000

AirPo CM2F8E Media Converter 2-Port FO 8-Port LAN 10/100Mbps 3KM

  • Deskripsi

Deskripsi Produk

Harap Konfirmasi Stok & Harga Sebelum Order !!

AirPo CM2F8E Media Converter 2-Port FO 8-Port LAN 10/100Mbps 3KM

[ Specifications ]
– Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX
– 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 8*100M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function
– Support MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function
– Each port has the complete LED Indicator light
– Support single mode single fiber,single mode dual fiber ,multi-mode dual fiber and SFP slot
– Support IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
– Support high performance QoS function on each port
– Support broadcasting storm control
– Support 5-16V voltage input
– Internal 8K MAC Address Entities
– Support IEEE 802.3x flow control and back pressure control

[ Isi Didalam Kemasan ]
– AirPo CM2F8E
– Power Adaptor
– User Manual

[ Garansi ]
Garansi 1 tahun (ongkir 2 arah ditanggung pembeli)
S&K Garansi lihat di info toko

[ Berat Kemasan ]
Berat : 900 gram

Call XL
Call Telkomsel
WhatsApp
Info & Alamat
Keranjang Saya