BT-PON BT-125E FTTH Modem EPON ENU Wired
BT-PON BT-125E aBT-PON BT-125E a
BT-PON BT-125E bBT-PON BT-125E b
BT-PON BT-125E cBT-PON BT-125E c

BT-PON BT-125E FTTH Modem EPON ENU Wired

Rp 217.000

BT-PON BT-125E FTTH Modem EPON ENU Wired

  • Deskripsi

Deskripsi Produk

Harap Konfirmasi Stok & Harga Sebelum Order !!

Warna casing dikirim random sesuai stok !!

[ Features ]
– Uses GPON uplink that is compliant with ITU-T G. 984 series of standards;
– Supports the configuration of Ethernet interface rates, working modes, MDI/ MDIX auto-negotiation mode, and Pause flow control;
– Supports packet filtering and protection against illegal message attacks: suppresses unknown unicast, multicast and broadcast packets;
– Provides performance statistics on all Ethernet lines;
– Supports IGMP snooping protocol;
– Supports the L2 wire speed forwarding;
– Supports the WEB configuration function;
– Supports the AES-128 algorithm for data encryption of downlink data;
– Performs various QoS functions: supporting global configuration of queue priority and flexible mapping of 802. 1p value of packets;
– Supports the PQ queue scheduling mode;

[ Specifications ]
– Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
– Type: Gpon ont
– PON Interface: SC/UPC or SC/APC
– Fiber type: ftth gpon epon
– Function: fiber optic network huawei
– Setup Interface: English

[ Isi Didalam Kemasan ]
– BT-PON BT-125E
– Power Adaptor
– User Manual

[ Garansi ]
Garansi 1 tahun (ongkir 2 arah ditanggung pembeli)
S&K Garansi lihat di info toko

[ Berat Kemasan ]
Berat : 300 gram

Call XL
Call Telkomsel
WhatsApp
Info & Alamat
Keranjang Saya