BT-PON BT-601EB aBT-PON BT-601EB a
BT-PON BT-601EB bBT-PON BT-601EB b
BT-PON BT-601EB cBT-PON BT-601EB c

BT-PON BT-601EB FTTH Modem EPON ONU

Rp 357.000

BT-PON BT-601EB FTTH Modem EPON ONU

  • Deskripsi

Deskripsi Produk

Harap Konfirmasi Stok & Harga Sebelum Order !!

Support OLT BT-PON , HIOSO dll.

[ Features ]
– Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah specification and OAM protocol
– Integrate OAM and TR-069 remote configuration and maintenance
– Compatible with Huawei,ZTE and Fiberhome OLT
– Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT, support Multiple WAN, Route/Bridge mode, etc
– Layer 2 Switching, support 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1P QOS, Bandwidth Control, etc
– Support PPPoE/ Static IP/ DHCP
– Support IPv4, IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6
– Support firewall level Settings, support based on URL/MAC/ IP/ address frame filtering
– Support multicast IGMP v2 proxy/ snooping, support MLD proxy/ snooping
– Qos supports PQ, WRR, and CAR queue scheduling
– Provide 300Mbps 2.4GHz Wireless , support multiple SSID Settings,
– Support DDSN, ALG, DMZ and UPNP
– Provide POTS interface, support SIP protocol?POTS integrated circuit test complies GR-909

[ Specifications ]
Hardware Specifications
– Optical signal access : 1*EPON
– Ports : 4 Fast Ethernet + VOIP + 2.4G WLAN + 1USB
– Indicator light : POWER/WPS/WLAN/USB/LAN1/LAN2/LAN3/LAN4/TEL/INTERNET/LOS/PON
– Button : Power switch Button, Reset Button, WLAN Button, WPS Button
– Power Supply : DC 12V/1.5A
– Size (L*W*H) : 165 x 162 x 28 (mm)
PON Interface
– Module type : SFP PX20+ SC/PC
– Working wavelength : up 1310nm, down 1490nm
– TX Optical power value : 0.5 – 4dBm
– RX Optical power sensitivity : -27dBm
– Transmission distance : 0 – 20km
– Transmission rate : Uplink 1.244Gbps, downlink 1.244Gbps
Wireless
– Standard : IEEE 802.11b/g/n
– Antenna : 2T2R 5dBi External antenna
– SSID : Up to 4 SSID broadcasts are supported
POTS interface
– Interface : 1* RJ11
– Voice agreement : SIP

[ Isi Didalam Kemasan ]
– BT-PON BT-601EB
– Power Adaptor
– User Manual

[ Garansi ]
Garansi 1 tahun (ongkir 2 arah ditanggung pembeli)
S&K Garansi lihat di info toko

[ Berat Kemasan ]
Berat : 500 gram

Call XL
Call Telkomsel
WhatsApp
Info & Alamat
Keranjang Saya