Corning Patchcord Fiber Optic SC-UPC LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode 5 meter
Patchcord Corning SC-UPC LC-UPC Single mode Duplex 5m 01

Corning Patchcord Fiber Optic SC-UPC LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode 5 meter

Rp 82.000

Patchcord Fiber Optic SC-UPC LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode 5 meter merk Corning.

  • Deskripsi

Deskripsi Produk

Patchcord Fiber Optic SC-UPC LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode 5 meter merk Corning.

[ Garansi ]
Non Garansi

[ Dimensi & Berat ]
Berat : 200gr

Call XL
Call Telkomsel
WhatsApp
Info & Alamat
Keranjang Saya